வேளாண் மற்றும் விவசாயிகள் நலத்துறை DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE & FARMERS WELFARE Government of Puducherry

Menu
Farm Fest Logo Puducherry Portal
Home >> Social Audit

Social Audit


  1. List of beneficiaries under General Farmer category selected for extending subsidy on Cultivation Expenses / Production Incentive to Cultivators in the Puducherry Region for raising field Crops during 2021-22 under the Crop Production Technology Scheme - - Download Crop-wise Abstract - Download List for Groundnut - Download List for Pulses - Download List for Cotton - Download List for Millets
  2. List of beneficiaries under SC category selected for extending subsidy on Cultivation Expenses / Production Incentive to Cultivators in the Puducherry Region for raising field Crops during 2021-22 under the Crop Production Technology Scheme - - Download Crop-wise Abstract - Download List for Groundnut - Download List for Pulses - Download List for Millets
  3. Beneficiearies list - Disbursement of Production Incentive/Back Ended Subsidy under CSS_NHM for Cultivation of Horticulture Crop During Thaipattam-2021-22 - Download List
  4. Final list of general farmers selected from the Karaikal Region for extending Production Incentives for raising Paddy Crops during Kuruvai 2021-22 - - Download List
  5. List of SC beneficiaries selected from the Pondicherry Region for extending Production Incentives for raising Paddy Crops during Samba 2021-22 - Download List
  6. List of SC farmers selected from Yanam Region for extending subsidy for raising Pulse Crops during Rabi season 2021-22 - -Download List
  7. List of general farmers selected from Pondicherry Region for extending production incentives for raising Paddy Crops during Sornavari 2021-22 - -Download List
  8. List of beneficiaries selected from the Pondicherry Region for extending subsidy on production incentives for raising Horticulture Crops during Aadipattam 2021 - Download List
  9. list of SC beneficiaries selected from the Pondicherry Region for extending Production Incentives for raising Paddy Crops during Sornavari 2021-22 - - Download List
  10. Tentative list of beneficiaries under SC farmers category for Laying Underground Pipelines in the Pondicherry Region for the year 2021-22 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of Hydrogeologist, State Ground Water Unit, Thattanchavady on or before 23-03-2022 - Download Tentative List
  11. Tentative list of farmers selected from Pondicherry Region for extending production incentives for raising Tapioca Crops during the year 2021-22 - -Download List
  12. Quotations are called for re-auctioning of Usufructs of Trees at Botanical Garden, Puducherry on or before 24.03.2022 at 05.00 P.M Download Notice
  13. Final list of SC beneficiaries selected from the Karaikal Region for extending Production Incentives for raising Paddy Crops during Kuruvai 2021-22 - - Download List
  14. list of general beneficiaries selected from the Pondicherry Region for extending subsidy on cultivation expenses/production incentives for raising Sugarcane Crops during 2020-21 - - Download List
  15. list of SC beneficiaries selected from the Pondicherry Region for extending subsidy on cultivation expenses/production incentives for raising Sugarcane Crops during 2020-21 - - Download List
  16. List of SC farmers selected from Yanam Region for extending subsidy for raising Paddy Crops during Kharif season 2021-22 - -Download List
  17. List of general farmers selected from Yanam Region for extending subsidy for raising Paddy Crops during Kharif season 2021-22 - -Download List
  18. Tentative list of beneficiaries under SC farmers category for Laying Underground Pipelines in the Pondicherry Region for the year 2021-22 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of Hydrogeologist, State Ground Water Unit, Thattanchavady on or before 15-03-2022 - Download Tentative List
  19. Tentative list of beneficiaries, Phase-II, under General Farmers category for Installation of Submersible Pumpsets in the Puducherry Region for the year 2021-22 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of Hydrogeologist, State Ground Water Unit, Thattanchavady on or before 11-03-2022 - Download Tentative List
  20. List of beneficiaries selected for extending Cultivation Expenses/Production Incentives to cultivator in the Pondicherry Region for raising field Crops during 2020-21 - - Download General Farmers List for Cotton - Download General Farmers List for Millets - Download General Farmers List for Pulses - Download General Farmers List for Groundnut - Download General Farmers List for Gingelly - Download General Farmers List for Paddy_Navarai - Download SC Farmers List for Paddy_Navarai
  21. Tentative list of beneficiaries, Phase-II under General farmer category for extending subsidy towards sinking of tubewell in the Pondicherry Region for the year 2021-22 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of Hydrogeologist, State Ground Water Unit, Thattanchavady on or before 08-03-2022 - Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  22. Beneficiary list for extending seed incentives to the farmers of Puducherry Regions for production of paddy certified/foundation seeds during Samba 2020-21 - Published for social audit. - - Download Beneficiaries List
  23. Beneficiary list for extending producton-incentives to the farmers of Puducherry Regions for cultivation of coconut Under the scheme for Integrated Programme for Horticulture Development through diversification in Agriculture - Published for social audit. - - Download Beneficiaries List
  24. List of Horticultue farmers selected for disbursement of production incentive and back ended subsidy for cultivation of horticultural crops during Adipattam 2021-22 -Download List
  25. List of beneficiaries under SC category selected for extending subsidy on Cultivation Expenses / Production Incentive to Cultivators in the Pondicherry Region for raising field Crops during 2020-21 under the Crop Production Technology Scheme - - Field Crops - Beneficiaries list - Paddy - Beneficiaries list
  26. Revised list of general farmers selected for extending subsidy for Paddy Crops in Yanam Region for Kharif season 2021-22 - - Download List
  27. Revised list of general farmers selected for extending subsidy for Paddy Crops in Yanam Region for Rabi season 2020-21 - - Download List
  28. Revised list of SC farmers selected for extending subsidy for Paddy Crops in Yanam Region for Rabi season 2020-21 - - Download List
  29. Tentative list of beneficiaries under SC category for Installation of Submersible Pump sets in the Puducherry Region for the year 2021-22 - Download Tentative List
  30. Tentative list of beneficiaries under General farmers category for Laying of Underground Pipelines in the Karaikal Region for the year 2021-22 - Download Tentative List
  31. List of beneficiaries under General Farmers category for extending Production Incentive in the Puducherry Region for raising Paddy in Samba during 2020-21 - - Download List for Paddy
  32. List of beneficiaries under SC Farmers category for extending Production Incentive in the Puducherry Region for raising Paddy in Samba during 2020-21 - - Download List for Paddy
  33. List of general farmers selected for extending subsidy for Paddy Crops in Yanam Region for Rabi season 2020-21 - - Download List
  34. List of SC farmers selected for extending subsidy for Paddy Crops in Yanam Region for Rabi season 2020-21 - - Download List
  35. Applications are invited under various components of National Horticultural Mission Scheme for availing back ended subsidy for the year 2021-22 - Last date for submission of Application is on or before 21-01-2022 - Download Notice - Download Application for Mushroom Production Unit/Spawn Production Unit - Download Application for Shade Net House/Poly House - Download Application for Pack House
  36. List of farmers selected for extending subsidy for cultivation of betelvine - - Download List
  37. Seniority list of SC farmers for availing tractor susidy for the year 2019-20 under SMAM Scheme - - Download List for Cotton
  38. Beneficiearies list - Disbursement of Production Incentive/Back Ended Subsidy for Cultivation of Horticulture Crop During Thaipattam-2021-22 - Download List
  39. List of beneficiaries selected under General category for extending Production Incentive in the Karaikal Region for raising field Crops during 2020-21 - - Download List for Cotton - Download List for Paddy - Download List for Pulses - Download List for Gingelly
  40. Tentative list of beneficiaries under General Farmer category for Laying of Underground Pipelines in the Pondicherry Region for the year 2021-22-Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  41. List of beneficiaries selected under SC category for extending Production Incentive in the Karaikal Region for raising field Crops during 2020-21 - - Download List for Pulses - Download List for Gingelly - Download List for Cotton
  42. Grant of 65% subsidy to General farmer for installation of submersible pumpsets with accessories subject to a maximum of Rs.50,000/- per individual for Puducherry region for the year 2021-22- Download - List of Beneficiaries
  43. Beneficiearies list - Disbursement of Production Incentive/Back Ended Subsidy for Cultivation of Horticulture Crop During Thaipattam-2020-21 - Download List
  44. Tentative list of SC Beneficiaries of Pondicherry Regions for extending subsidy assistance for sinking of Tubewell for the year 2021-22 - Published for social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the Hydrogeologiest-II, State Ground Water Unit & Soil Conservation, Thattanchavady, Puducherry - Download List
  45. List of beneficiaries of general farmers for extending subsidy on cultivation expenses / production incentive - Paddy Navarai 2019-20 - Download Notice
  46. List of beneficiaries of SC farmers for extending subsidy on cultivation expenses / production incentive - Paddy Navarai 2019-20 - Download Notice
  47. Disbursement of production incentives for cultivation of tapioca at Rs.12,500/- per Ha to general category farmers under State Scheme during 2020-21 - Download -
  48. Distribution of Aadipattam subsidy application for 2021 - Adipattam -
  49. Beneficiaries list of Horticulture back ended subsidies of Thaipattam for 2020-21 - Ariyankuppam - - Bahour - - Mannadipet - - Nettapakkam - - Oulgaret - - Villianur -
  50. Beneficiaries under PMFBY Crop Insurance Claim for Paddy II 2019-20 Puducherry - Download-Non-Loanee - - Download-Loanee -
  51. Beneficiaries under PMFBY Crop Insurance Claim for Paddy II 2019-20 Karaikal - Download-Non-Loanee - - Download-Loanee -
  52. Beneficiaries under PMFBY Crop Insurance Claim for Paddy III 2019-20 Puducherry - Download-Non-Loanee -
  53. Publishing list of beneficiaries for extending subsidy on cultivation expenses / production incentive to cultivators in the Puducherry region for raising field crops under convergence mode in the scheme for crop production technology (CPT) for Paddy Navarai 2019-20 @ Rs.5000/- Acre of Rs. 12500/Ha (General farmers)  Download
  54. Publishing list of beneficiaries for extending subsidy on cultivation expenses / production incentive to cultivators in the Puducherry region for raising field crops under convergence mode in the scheme for crop production technology (CPT) for Paddy Navarai 2019-20 @ Rs.5000/- Acre of Rs. 12500/Ha (General farmers) Download
  55. Publishing beneficiaries list for Production Incentives for Paddy Crop raised during Thalady 2020-21 (General) of Karaikal Region Download
  56. Publishing beneficiaries list for Production Incentives for Paddy Crop raised during Thalady 2020-21 (SC) of Karaikal Region Download
  57. Publishing beneficiaries list for Production Incentives for Paddy Crop raised during Samba 2020-21 (General) of Karaikal Region Download
  58. Publishing beneficiaries list for Production Incentives for Paddy Crop raised during Samba 2020-21 (SC) of Karaikal Region Download
  59. Beneficiaries list of farmers those who were availed subsidy for cultivation of Tapioca for the year 2020-21 for Puducherry Region Download
  60. Disbursement of Production incentives for cultivation of Coconut @ Rs.7,500/- per Ha. for the year 2019-20 Download
  61. Disbursement of Production incentives for cultivation of Coconut @ Rs.7,500/- per Ha. for the year 2020-21 Download
  62. Seniority list of General category for Small, Other & Women Farmers for Purchase of Tractor (40 to 70 HP) subsidy under the scheme "Sub Mission on Agricultural Mechanization (CSS), Puducherry" for the year 2019-20 Download
  63. Disbursement of production incentive / back ended subsidy for cultivation of horticulture crops during Aadipattam, 2020 under the scheme "Horticulture Development Scheme" for Adipattam 2020-21 Download
  64. Beneficiaries list of farmers for cultivation of coconut under the scheme "Coconut Development Board" for the year 2020-21 Download
  65. Beneficiaries list for Horticultural Crops (Aadipattam) subsidy under National Horticulture Mission Programme of Puducherry region for the year 2020-21 Download
  66. Beneficiaries list for purchase of Horticultural Implements subsidy under National Horticulture Mission Programme of Puducherry region for the year 2020-21 Download
  67. Grant of 65% subsidy to General farmer for installation of Submersible / Centrifugal motor pumpsets with accessories subject to a maximum of Rs.50,000/- per individual for Karaikal region for the year 2020-21 Download
  68. Grant of 90% subsidy to Scheduled Caste farmer for installation of Submersible / Centrifugal motor pumpsets with accessories subject to a maximum of Rs.60,000/- per individual for Karaikal region for the year 2020-21 Download
  69. Grant of 65% subsidy to General farmer for Construction of Tubewell subject to a maximum of Rs.1,50,000/- per individual for Karaikal region for the year 2020-21 Download
  70. Grant of 90% subsidy to Scheduled Caste farmer for Construction of Tubewell subject to a maximum of Rs.1,80,000/- per individual for Karaikal region for the year 2020-21 Download
  71. Grant of 90% subsidy to Scheduled Caste farmer for installation of submersible pumpsets with accessories subject to a maximum of Rs.60,000/- per individual for Puducherry region for the year 2020-21 Download
  72. Grant of 65% subsidy to General farmer for installation of submersible pumpsets with accessories subject to a maximum of Rs.50,000/- per individual for Puducherry region for the year 2020-21 Download
  73. Grant of 90% subsidy to Scheduled caste farmer for construction of tubewells subject to a maximum of Rs.1,80,000/- per tubewell / individual for Puducherry Region for the year 2020-21 Download
  74. Tentative beneficiary list for "Grant of 90% subsidy for Sinking Tube Wells in Puducherry Region" for the year 2020-21 Download
  75. Support to Commodity Interest Groups (CIG's) of ATMA at 50% subsidy for Setting up of Small / Medium Scale Enterprises under RKVY for 2020-2021. Download
  76. List of Scheduled Caste category farmers eligible for Production Incentive @ ₹12,500/¯ per Ha. who have undertaken Paddy Cultivation during Samba 2019-20 (II Phase) of Karaikal Region Download
  77. List of Scheduled Caste category farmers eligible for Production Incentive @ ₹5,000/¯ per Ha. who have undertaken Paddy Cultivation during Thalady 2019-20 of Karaikal Region Download
  78. List of Beneficiaries under Kharif and Rabi Season 2019-20 for Paddy Crop in respect of Yanam Region both General and SC Farmers Download
  79. Seniority list of proposed general and other beneficiaries towards the purchase of Agricultural Machineries / Implements under "Sub Mission on Agricultural Mechanizaton" for the year 2019-20 Download
  80. Tentative List of Beneficiaries selected for distribution of Power Sprayers under CSS-NHM for the year 2020-21 - Pondicherry Region - Published for social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the ADA(Horti.), Botanical Garden, Puducherry on or before 24-09-2020 - Download Notice - List - Power Sprayer
  81. Beneficiaries list under General farmers category for purchase of Agricultural machineries uncer CSS for the year 2019-20 - Pondicherry Region - List - Combined Harvester - List - Power Tiller - List - Transplanter 6 Rows - List - Transplanter 4 Rows - List - Baler - List - Cultivator/Disc - List - Rotavator - List - Power Weeder - List - Power Weeder - Above 5 HP - List - Tractor - List - Power Sprayer
  82. Beneficiaries list under SC farmers category for purchase of Agricultural machineries uncer CSS for the year 2019-20 - Pondicherry Region - List - Combined Harvester - List - Power Tiller - List - Transplanter 6 Rows - List - Transplanter 4 Rows - List - Power Weeder - List - Power Weeder - Above 5 HP - List - Tractor - List - Power Sprayer
  83. Beneficiaries list under SC farmers category for purchase of Agricultural machineries uncer CSS for the year 2019-20 - Karaikal Region - List - Cultivator/Disc - List - Power Tiller - List - Oil Engine - List - Rotavator - List - Tractor - List - Power Sprayer
  84. Pondicherry Agriculural Workers Welfare Society - Tentative List of Agricultural Labourers pertaining to Division I, Thattanchavady, Puducherry Region Published for Social Audit - List - KOMBAKKAM - - THENGAITHITTU - - MURUNGAPAKKAM - - MANAVELY-A - - ARIYANKUPPAM - - THAVALAKUPPAM - - POORANANKUPPAM - - ABISHEGAPAKKAM - - T.N PALAYAM - - PILLAICHAVADY - - ALANKUPPAM - - KALAPET - - UTCHIMEDU - - MANAPET - - PILLAYARKUPPAM-B - - KIRUMAMPAKKAM - - BAHOUR - - KURUVINATHAM - - PARIKALPET - - IRULANCHANDAI - - SELIAMEDU - - ARANGANUR - - KARAYAMPUTHUR - - MANAMEDU - - KADUVANUR - - PANAIYADIKUPPAM - - KARIKALAMPAKKAM - - KORKADU - - EMBALAM - - KARIYAMANIKAM - - ERIPAKKAM - - MADUKARAI - - PANDASOZHANALLUR - - NETTAPAKKAM
  85. Pondicherry Agriculural Workers Welfare Society - Tentative List of Agricultural Labourers pertaining to Division II, Villianur, Puducherry Region Published for Social Audit - List - THIRUBHUVANAI - - MADAGADIPET - - K-T-KUPPAM - - THIRUVANDARKOIL - - SANYASIKUPPAM - - VADHANUR - - MANNADIPET - - KUNICHAMPET - - MANALIPET - - CHETTIPET - - SORAPET - - SELLIPET - - VAMBUPET - - SUTHUKENY - - THETHAMPAKKAM - - KODATHUR - - KUPPAM - - KATERI - - SANDHAIPUDHUKUPPAM - - ARIYUR - - KIZHUR - - MANAKUPPAM - - SATHAMANGALAM - - VILLIANUR - - MANGALAM - - URUVAIYAR - - THIRUKANJI - - PERUNGALUR - - ODIAMPET - - OULGARET - - KURUMBAPET - - KOODAPAKKAM - - OUSSUDU - - ULAVAIKKAL - - THONDAMANATHAM - - RAMANATHAPURAM - - PILLAYARKUPPAM - - THUTIPET - - KARASUR - - SEDARAPET
  86. Pondicherry Agriculural Workers Welfare Society - Tentative List of Agricultural Labourers pertaining to Division III, Karaikal Region Published for Social Audit - AMBAGARATHUR - - NALLAZHUNDUR - - SETHUR - - THENNAKUDY - - SELLUR - - MELKASAKUDY - - PUTHAKUDY - - T-R-PATTINAM - - KEEZHAIYUR NORTH - - POLAGAM - - KEEZHAIYUR SOUTH - - MELA ODUTHURAI - - AKKARAIVATTAM - - NERAVY - - VIZHITHIYUR - - KEEZHAMANAI - - THIRUNALLAR - - PETTAI - - SURAKUDY - - DEVAMAPURAM - - SUBRAYAPURAM - - NEDUNGADU - - PONPETHY - - KURUMBAGARAM - - KOTTUCHERRY - - POOVAM - - THIRUVETTAKUDY - - VARICHAKUDYNORTH - - VARICHAKUDY SOUTH - - THALATHERU - - KEEZHAKASAKUDY - - DHARMAPURAM - - KOILPATHU -
  87. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Thaipattam - 2020 - Download Beneficiaries list
  88. List of beneficiaries under SC category selected for extending subsidy on Cultivation Expenses / Production Incentive to Cultivators in the Puducherry Region for raising field Crops during 2019-20 under the Crop Production Technology Scheme - - Download Crop-wise Abstract - Download List for Groundnut - Download List for Pulses - Download List for Gingelly - Download List for Millets - Download List for Cotton
  89. List of beneficiaries under General Farmer category selected for extending subsidy on Cultivation Expenses / Production Incentive to Cultivators in the Puducherry Region for raising field Crops during 2019-20 under the Crop Production Technology Scheme - - Download Crop-wise Abstract - Download List for Groundnut - Download List for Pulses - Download List for Gingelly - Download List for Millets - Download List for Cotton
  90. Tentative list of beneficiaries under SC category for Laying of Underground Pipelines in the Karaikal Region for the year 2020Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  91. Tentative list of farmers finalized for Precision Farming - 15th Phase - Published for Social Audit - Download Farmers List
  92. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Thaipattam - 2019-20 - Download Beneficiaries list of Puducherry - Beneficiaries list of Ariyankuppam - Beneficiaries list of Bahour - Beneficiaries list of Mannadipet - Beneficiaries list of Nettapakkam - Beneficiaries list of Oulgaret - Beneficiaries list of Villianur
  93. Beneficiaries list selected under various components of the NHM Scheme and State Plan scheme implemented by the Office of the Additional Director of Agriculture (Horti.), Botanical Garden, Puducherry - Download Beneficiaries list - Light Trap - Download Beneficiaries list - Plastic Crates - Download Beneficiaries list - Vermi Compost -
  94. List of Horticultue farmers selected for disbursement of production incentive and back ended subsidy for cultivation of horticultural crops during Adipattam 2019 -Download List
  95. Tentative list of beneficiaries, Phase-II, under SC category selected for extending subsidy towards the installation of submersible pumpset in Pondicherry Region under the Integrated Scheme for Development, Harvesting, Recharging and Conservation of Ground Water for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the Hydrogeologist on or before 25-03-2020 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  96. Applications are invited by the Office of the Additional Director of Agriculture (T&V), Thattanchavady for extending cash incentives to the farmers of Puducherry Regions for undertaking Fodder Grass Cultivation under Crop Production Technology Scheme - Last date for submission of Application is on or before 23-03-2020 - - Download Notice - - Download Guidelines - - Download Application
  97. Tentative list of beneficiaries, Phase-III under General farmer category for extending subsidy towards sinking of tubewell in the Pondicherry Region for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of Hydrogeologist, State Ground Water Unit, Thattanchavady on or before 25-03-2020 - Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  98. List of beneficiaries under SC category selected for extending subsidy on Cultivation Expenses / Production Incentive to Owners / Tenant Cultivators in the Puducherry Region for raising field Crops during Sornavari 2019 under the Crop Production Technology Scheme - - Download Abstract - Subsidy details of SC farmers - Download Beneficiaries list of Thavalakuppam - Beneficiaries list of Kanniakoil - Beneficiaries list of Bahour - Beneficiaries list of Seliamedu - Beneficiaries list of Karayamputhur - Beneficiaries list of Kariyamanickam - Beneficiaries list of Karikkalampakkam - Beneficiaries list of Sorapet - Beneficiaries list of Suthukeny - Beneficiaries list of Katterikuppam - Beneficiaries list of Villianur - Beneficiaries list of Ariyur - Beneficiaries list of Thirukanji - Beneficiaries list of Odiampet - Beneficiaries list of Koodapakkam
  99. List of beneficiaries under general farmer category selected for extending subsidy on Cultivation Expenses / Production Incentive to Owners / Tenant Cultivators in the Puducherry Region for raising field Crops during Sornavari 2019 under the Crop Production Technology Scheme - - Download Abstract - Subsidy details of general farmers - Download Beneficiaries list of Thattanchavady - Download Beneficiaries list of Thavalakuppam - Beneficiaries list of Kanniakoil - Beneficiaries list of Bahour - Beneficiaries list of Seliamedu - Beneficiaries list of Karayamputhur - Beneficiaries list of Kariyamanickam - Beneficiaries list of Karikkalampakkam - Beneficiaries list of Madagadipet - Beneficiaries list of Sorapet - Beneficiaries list of Thirukkanur - Beneficiaries list of Suthukeny - Beneficiaries list of Katterikuppam - Beneficiaries list of Villianur - Beneficiaries list of Ariyur - Beneficiaries list of Thirukanji - Beneficiaries list of Odiampet - Beneficiaries list of Koodapakkam - Beneficiaries list of Thondamanatham
  100. List of beneficiaries under general farmer category selected for extending subsidy on Cultivation Expenses / Production Incentive to Owners / Tenant Cultivators in the Karaikal Region for raising field Crops during samba 2019-20 under the Crop Production Technology Scheme - - Download Abstract - Subsidy details of general farmers - Download Beneficiaries list of Thalatheru - Beneficiaries list of Kottucherry - Beneficiaries list of Melakasakudy - Beneficiaries list of Nedungadu - Beneficiaries list of Surakudy - Beneficiaries list of Thirunallaru - Beneficiaries list of Thennangudy - Beneficiaries list of Ambagarathur - Beneficiaries list of Vizhidhiyur - Beneficiaries list of Neravy - Beneficiaries list of T R Pattinam
  101. List of beneficiaries of Karaikal Region selected for availing Subsidy for Samba and Thalady 2019-20 - - Download Beneficiaries list
  102. List of beneficiaries selected for availing Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy for Aadipattam 2019-20 under the Nationl Horticultue Mission and State Plan Scheme - - Download Beneficiaries list of Puducherry - Beneficiaries list of Ariyankuppam - Beneficiaries list of Bahour - Beneficiaries list of Mannadipet - Beneficiaries list of Nettapakkam - Beneficiaries list of Oulgaret - Beneficiaries list of Villianur
  103. Tentative list of beneficiaries of Karaikal Region, Phase-II under General farmers category for extending subsidy towards the installation of submersible pumpset - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the Additional Director of Agriculture, Karaikal on or before 12-03-2020 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  104. Tentative list of beneficiaries of Karaikal Region, Phase-II under General farmers category for extending subsidy towards the construction of Tube Wells - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the Additional Director of Agriculture, Karaikal on or before 12-03-2020 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  105. Tentative list of beneficiaries under General farmers category for Laying of Underground Pipelines in the Pondicherry Region for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the Deputy Director (A.E.) on or before 06-03-2020 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List- (updated on 03-03-2020)
  106. Tentative list of beneficiaries under General farmer category for extending subsidy towards laying of Underground pipelines in the Karaikal Region for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the Additional Director of Agriculture, Karaikal on or before 26-02-2020 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List- (updated on 26-02-2020)
  107. Tentative list of beneficiaries, Phase-II under SC farmer category for extending subsidy towards sinking of tubewell in the Pondicherry Region for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of Hydrogeologist, State Ground Water Unit, Thattanchavady on or before 26-02-2020 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List- (updated on 24-02-2020)
  108. Tentative list of beneficiaries, Phase-II under general farmer category for extending subsidy towards sinking of tubewell in the Pondicherry Region for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of Hydrogeologist, State Ground Water Unit, Thattanchavady on or before 25-02-2020 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List- (updated on 20-02-2020)
  109. List of beneficiaries selected for setting up of small/medium scale enterprises under RKVY Project support to the Commodity Interest Groups of ATMA for the year 2019-2020 - Published for Social Audit Download Beneficiaries List
  110. Tentative list of beneficiaries under SC category for extending subsidy towards the installation of submersible pumpset - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the Hydrogeologist for further action Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  111. Tentative list of beneficiaries under General farmer category for extending subsidy towards the installation of Tube wells in the Karaikal Region for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the Additional Director of Agriculture, Karaikal on or before 14-01-2020 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  112. Tentative list of beneficiaries under SC farmer category for extending subsidy towards the installation of Submersible motor pumpset in the Karaikal Region for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the Additional Director of Agriculture, Karaikal on or before 06-01-2020 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  113. Tentative list of beneficiaries under general farmer category for extending subsidy towards sinking of tubewell in the Pondicherry Region for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of Hydrogeologist, State Ground Water Unit, Thattanchavady on or before 27-12-2019 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  114. Tentative list of beneficiaries under general farmer category for extending subsidy towards installation of submersible motor pump set with accessories for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the Additional Director of Agriculture, Karaikal on or before 26-12-2019 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  115. Tentative list of beneficiaries under SC farmer category for extending subsidy towards sinking of tubewell in the Pondicherry Region for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of Hydrogeologist, State Ground Water Unit, Thattanchavady on or before 24-12-2019 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  116. Tentative list of beneficiaries under general farmer category for extending subsidy towards laying of underground PVC pipeline for the year 2019-20 - Published for Social Audit - Objection, if any, may be submitted to the Office of the Additional Director of Agriculture, Karaikal on or before 12-12-2019 Download Tentative Beneficiaries List
  117. Beneficiaries list - Installation of Micro Irrigation System - General Farmers - Karaikal - for the year 2018-19
  118. Beneficiaries list - Laying of underground pipelines work - SC Farmer - Karaikal - for the year 2018-19
  119. Beneficiaries list - Laying of underground pipelines work - General Farmers - Karaikal - for the year 2018-19
  120. State Ground Water Unit & Soil Conservation - Beneficiaries List - II - Laying of Underground PVC Pipeline system - General Category - for the year 2018-19
  121. State Ground Water Unit & Soil Conservation - Beneficiaries list - Sinking of Tubewells for the year 2018-19 under SCP.
  122. State Ground Water Unit & Soil Conservation - Beneficiaries list - Installation of Submersible Pumpsets for the year 2018-19 under SCP.
  123. State Ground Water Unit & Soil Conservation - Beneficiaries list - Installation of Sprinkler Irrigation System for the year 2018-19
  124. State Ground Water Unit & Soil Conservation - Beneficiaries lists - SCP and General Category - Laying of Underground PVC Pipeline system for the year 2018-19
  125. State Ground Water Unit & Soil Conservation - Beneficiaries lits - Construction of Tubewells for the year 2018-19
  126. State Ground Water Unit & Soil Conservation - Beneficiaries lists - Installation of Submersible pumpsets for the year 2018-19
  127. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Aadipattam 2018-19 - Pondicherry
  128. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Aadipattam 2018-19 - Ariyankuppam
  129. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Aadipattam 2018-19 - Bahour
  130. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Aadipattam 2018-19 - Mannadipet
  131. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Aadipattam 2018-19 - Nettapakkam
  132. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Aadipattam 2018-19 - Oulgaret
  133. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Aadipattam 2018-19 - Villianur
  134. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Thaipattam 2017-18 - Pondicherry
  135. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Thaipattam 2017-18 - Ariyankuppam
  136. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Thaipattam 2017-18 - Bahour
  137. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Thaipattam 2017-18 - Mannadipet
  138. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Thaipattam 2017-18 - Nettapakkam
  139. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Thaipattam 2017-18 - Oulgaret
  140. Beneficiaries list for Horticulture Back Ended Subsidy - Thaipattam 2017-18 - Villianur
  141. Selected beneficiary farmers for Pandal Erection for cultivating Gourds Vegetables.
  142. List of beneficiaries finalized for the 14th phase of Precision farming scheme.
  143. Selected beneficiary farmers for Pandal Erection for cultivating Gourds Vegetables.

☎ For more details, contact the office of the Additional Directors / Joint Directors / Deputy Directors of Agriculture or concerned implementing officers